Saison 2018/19

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft

Galwas, David Allinger, Marc Steffen Feuerbacher Blöchle, Ronald
Matschewsky , Michael Machalett, Uwe Ibrahimi, Xhemajil Vater, Stefan
Reichert, Michael Sauter, Eberhard Götz, Jiri Reichert, Frank
Stauß, Armin Pascal Sanna La Cognata, Daniel Danny Golling
  Nestler, Jonathan   Störzer, Frank
  Berkowitz, Rolf   Kaffesi, Patricia
      Wolf, Andreas
      Blöchle, Ronald
      Joshua Armbruster
      Schwägler, Florian

 

Saison 2017/18

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft

Galwas, David Allinger, Marc Steffen Feuerbacher Blöchle, Ronald
Matschewsky , Michael Machalett, Uwe Joshua Armbruster Vater, Stefan
Reichert, Michael Sauter, Eberhard Schwägler, Florian Reichert, Frank
Stauß, Armin Pascal Sanna Sacha, Michael Danny Golling
  Nestler, Jonathan La Cognata, Daniel Störzer, Frank
  Berkowitz, Rolf Marszalek, Michael Kaffesi, Patricia
      Wolf, Andreas
      Blöchle, Ronald

 

Saison 2016/17

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft

Galwas, David Allinger, Marc Blöchle, Ronald Steffen Feuerbacher
Matschewsky , Michael Schwägler, Florian Vater, Stefan La Cognata, Daniel
Nestler, Jonathan Sauter, Eberhard Störzer, Frank Reichert, Frank
Stauß, Armin Marszalek, Michael Sacha, Michael Danny Golling
  Reichert, Michael Pascal Sanna Joshua Armbruster
  Berkowitz, Rolf Machalett, Uwe Kaffesi, Patricia
  Grimm, Oliver   Wolf, Andreas
      Tobias Welti

Saison 2015/16

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft   

Grimm, Oliver Galwas, David Allinger, Marc Störzer, Frank
Mutlu, Mete Kaffesi, Patricia Kätel, Johannes La Cognata, Daniel
Reichert, Michael Matschewsky , Michael Welti, Tobias Reichert, Frank
Sauter, Eberhard Nestler, Jonathan Sacha, Michael Vater, Stefan
Ibrahimi, Xhemajil Stauß, Armin Schwägler, Florian Marszalek, Michael
  Berkowitz, Rolf Machalett, Uwe Blöchle, Ronald
      Wolf, Andreas

Saison 2014/15

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft   

Keilmann, Andreas Galwas, David Allinger, Marc Störzer, Frank
Götz, Jiri Kaffesi, Patricia Kätel, Johannes La Cognata, Daniel
Reichert, Michael Matschewsky , Michael Marszalek, Michael Reichert, Frank
Sauter, Eberhard Nestler, Jonathan Sacha, Michael Vater, Stefan
Ibrahimi, Xhemajil Stauß, Armin Schwägler, Florian Wolf, Andreas
Mutlu, Mete Berkowitz, Rolf   Blöchle, Ronald
       

Saison 2013/14

     1. Mannschaft                   2. Mannschaft                 3. Mannschaft                     4. Mannschaft   

Keilmann, Andreas Sauter, Eberhard Allinger, Marc Hatz , Mladen
Nestler, Jonathan Mutlu, Mete La Cognata, Daniel Kaffesi, Patricia
Reichert, Michael Ibrahimi, Xhemajil Marszalek, Michael Reichert, Frank
Stauß, Armin Götz, Jiri Sacha, Michael Weinandy , Christian
  Berkowitz, Rolf Schwägler, Florian Wolf, Andreas
  Grimm, Oliver Kätel, Johannes Matschewsky , Michael
      Blöchle, Ronald